Schools We Have Visited

Please click on the headers below to see a list of schools in that area which we have visited. If you would like us to visit your school, please see our how to book page.

 

Surrey Schools

Elmbridge
Ashley C of E Primary
Bell Farm Junior
Burhill Community Infant
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary
Cleves
Cranmere Primary
Manby Lodge Infant
Oatlands
St Andrew’s C of E Primary

Epsom and Ewell
Cuddington Croft
Danetree
Epsom Primary
Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery
St Clements Catholic Primary
Southfield Park Primary
The Vale Primary
Wallace Fields Infant
West Ewell Infant and Nursery

Guildford
Boxgrove Primary
Guildford Grove Primary
St Paul’s C of E Infant
Wood Street Infant

Mole Valley
Eastwick Infant
Newdigate Infant
Powell-Corderoy Primary
West Ashtead Primary

Reigate and Banstead
Banstead Community Junior
Brambletye Junior School
Dovers Green
Earlswood Infant
Epsom Downs Primary School
Furzrfield Primary
Holmesdale Community Infant
Horley Infant
Kingswood Primary
Manorfield Primary
Reigate Parish Church Infant
Reigate Priory Community Junior
Salfords Primary
Wray Common Primary
Runnymede
The Hythe Community Primary
Manorcroft Primary
Pyrcroft Grange Primary
St Anne’s Catholic Primary
St Cuthbert’s Catholic Primary
St Jude’s C of E Primary
St Paul’s C of E Primary
Trumps Green Infant

Spelthorne
Laleham O of E Primary
Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary
Saxon Primary
Spelthorne Infant and Nursery
Springfield Primary
Stanwell Fields Primary
Town Farm Primary

Surrey Heath
Bagshot Infant
Bisley C of E Primary
Bristow Infant and Nursery
Camberley Infant
Cordwalles Junior
Cross farm Infant
Frimley C of E
Hammond Community Junior
Heather Ridge Infant
Lakeside Primary
Lightwater Village
Lorraine
Mytchett Primary
Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery
Ravenscote Community Junior
St Augustine’s Catholic Primary
St Lawrence C of E Primary
Sandringham
Valley End C of E infant
The Watchetts Junior

Tandridge
Audley Primary
Downs Way
Godstone Village
Hurst Green
Limpsfield C of E Infant
Marden Lodge
Nutfield Church Primary
St Peter and St Paul C of E Infant
Whyteleafe
Woodlea

Waverley
Beacon Hill Primary
Grayswood C of E Infant
Hale
St Edmund’s Catholic Primary
St Mary’s C of E Infant
St Mary’s C of E Primary
St Polycarp’s Catholic Primary
South Farnham Community Junior
William Cobbett Junior

Woking
Barnsbury Primary
Beaufort Community Primary
Broadmere Community Primary
Brookwood Primary
Byfleet Primary
Goldsworth Primary
The Hermitage
Horsell C oc E Junior
Horsell Village
Kingfield
Knaphill
Knaphill Lower
The Marist Catholic Primary
Maybury Infant
New Monument
The Oaktree
Pyrford C of E Primary
St Dunstan’s Catholic Primary
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary
St John’s Primary
St Mary’s C of E Primary
Sythwood Primary
West Byfleet Infant
West Byfleet Junior
Westfield Primary

Croydon Schools

Federation of All Saints Primary
Applegarth Infant and Nursery
Applegarth Junior
Ashburton Infant
Ashburton Junior
Atwood Primary
Beaumont Primary
Benson Primary
Beulah Junior
Beulah Infant
Broadmead Junior
Byron Primary
Castle Hill Primary
Chipstead Valley Primary
Cypress Infant
Cypress Junior
David Livingstone Primary
Downsview Primary
Fairchildes Primary
Howard Primary
Kenley Primary
Keston Primary
Kingsley primary
Margaret Roper Catholic Primary
Monks Orchard Primary
Parish Church C of E Junior
Rowdown Primary
Selsdon Primary
St Chad’s Catholic Primary
St Cyprian’s Greek Orthodox Primary
St Mary’s RC Infant
Tollgate Primary
Wattenden
Wolsey Junior

Sussex Schools

Conifers, Midhurst
Flora McDonald County Junior
Heene C of E First
Lower Beeding Primary
Graffham County
Duncton C of E
Lavant C of E Primary
Yapton C of E Primary
English Martyrs RC Primary
Thomas A Beckett First
Cornfield
Wisborough Green
Windlesham
Bramber First
Westbourne County Junior
Funtington Primary
St Catherine’s RC
Fishbourne C of E Primary
Climping C of E Primary
Parklands Community
Stedham County
Nyewod C of E Junior
Summerlea Community Primary
Chesswood Middle
Littlehaven Infants
Northolmes Junior
St Margaret’s Pulborough
Boxgrove C of E
Nyewood C of E Infants
Eastergate C of E
Bishop Tufnell C of E
Bartons County Infants
Itchingfield Infant & Junior
Sidlesham County
Rose Green County Junior

Independent Schools

Aberdour
Micklefield
Rowan Preparatory
Sydenham Preparatory
Greenfield
Elmhurst
Don Head

Other Schools

Liphook Infant (Hampshire)
Liphook Junior (Hampshire)
Burlington Infant (Kingston)
Ivy Bridge Primary (Middlesex)
Stocks Green Primary (Kent)